bnbsantamaria.it

Porto Pino offers - Accommodations - Book your Italian escape with scenic stays and culture

Porto Pino

Casa "Maestrale "

See the price

Search accommodation

Adults: Kids: Rooms:

Pool: Sauna: Parking: Animals:

Free cancellation:

Search partner: Booking.com

Room map

Porto Pino Italy Like a gentle travel tale whispered through sunlit streets, Italy invites you to rest in charming villas, elegant apartments, and coastal hideaways. Wake up near ancient ruins in Rome, stroll along Venice canals, admire Florence masterpieces, or hike Cinque Terre paths. Taste local flavors, relax by Lake Como, and enjoy timeless beauty. Find your perfect stay and begin an unforgettable journey today.

Offers count: 74

- 410 - No such offer - Other accommodation offers for you:

The number of reservations for offers affects the presented order of the list of accommodation facilities.
SunnyIsland Apartment
Porto Pino

  see dates

  own transport

  7.0/10

See details

Porto Pino - Via Delle Margherite, 28 28


Comfortable Living SpaceSunnyIsland Apartment in Porto Pino offers a two-bedroom apartment with a living room and a terrace. The property includes a fully equipped kitchen, air-conditioning, and a washing machine.Essential FacilitiesGuests enjoy free WiFi, a terrace, and free on-site private parking. The apartment is pet-friendly, welcoming travellers with their furry companions.Prime LocationSpiaggia Nautica 2000 is less than 1 km away, while Spiaggia di Cala Cipolla lies 40 km from the property. Cagliari Elmas Airport is 76 km distant.The hotel day starts from hour 14:00 and ends at 10:00.This ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Pino - SunnyIsland Apartment, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.229205

Villa Gabriella
Porto Pino

  see dates

  own transport

  9.2/10

See details

Porto Pino - Via Della Margherite snc


Spacious AccommodationVilla Gabriella in Porto Pino offers a spacious apartment with two bedrooms and two bathrooms. The living room features a sofa bed and a dining area, ensuring comfort forguests.Outdoor SpacesGuests can enjoy a garden and terrace, perfect for relaxation. The terrace includes outdoor furniture and a dining area, while the garden provides a peaceful retreat.Amenities and ServicesThe apartment is equipped with air-conditioning, a kitchenette, and a balcony. Additional facilities include a washing machine, dishwasher, and free on-site private parking.Local AttractionsSpiaggia Nautica ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Pino - Villa Gabriella, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.36300

Aquamarina Pintadera Rossa & SPA
Porto Pino

  see dates

  own transport

  9.7/10

See details

Porto Pino - Via del Mare 32 - 1st floor


Beachfront LocationAquamarina Pintadera Rossa & SPA in Porto Pino offers direct beachfront access with stunning sea views. Guests can relax on the sun terrace or take a dip in the seasonal outdoor swimming pool.Spa FacilitiesThe aparthotel features a spa, open-air bath, and wellness packages. Additional amenities include a steam room, hot tub, and fitness centre. Free WiFi is available throughout the property.Comfortable AccommodationsSpacious apartments offer two bedrooms, a living room, and a fully equipped kitchen. Each unit includes air-conditioning, a balcony, and a washing machine. Family ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Pino - Aquamarina Pintadera Rossa & SPA, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.268951

Villa Sandra
Porto Pino

  see dates

  own transport

  8.1/10

See details

Porto Pino - Localita Su Cambuxiu 10


Modern ComfortsVilla Sandra in Porto Pino offers a recently renovated holiday home with two bedrooms and a living room. The property features air-conditioning, a terrace, and a fully equipped kitchenette.Outdoor SpacesGuests can relax on the terrace or balcony, enjoy the outdoor seating area, and utilise the picnic and barbecue facilities. The lounge and dining area provide comfortable spaces for relaxation and dining.Convenient AmenitiesThe holiday home includes a washing machine, fireplace, and free off-site private parking. Additional amenities include a dining table, sofa bed, and soundproofing, ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Pino - Villa Sandra, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.47219

Villetta Climatizzata con Spiaggia a 30 mt - Porto Pino
Porto Pino

  see dates

  own transport

  7.8/10

See details

Porto Pino - Via Del Ginepro, 08


Comfortable AccommodationVilletta Climatizzata con Spiaggia a 30 mt - Porto Pino in Porto Pino offers a holiday home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. The property features a spacious living room, a fully equipped kitchen, and a dining area.Outdoor SpacesGuests can enjoy a garden and terrace with garden views. The terrace is equipped with outdoor furniture and a barbecue area, perfect for relaxing and entertaining.Convenient AmenitiesThe holiday home provides free WiFi, air-conditioning, and a washing machine. Additional amenities include a fireplace, dining table, and a fully equipped kitchen ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Pino - Villetta Climatizzata con Spiaggia a 30 mt - Porto Pino, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.284403

 
il ginepro
Porto Pino

  see dates

  own transport

  10.0/10

See details

Porto Pino - via delle vigne 7


Comfortable Accommodationil ginepro in Porto Pino offers a holiday home with two bedrooms and one bathroom. The ground-floor unit features a garden,courtyard, and quiet street views.Modern AmenitiesThe property includes air-conditioning, a kitchenette, washing machine, and free on-site private parking. Additional amenities include a dining area, TV, and outdoor furniture.Outdoor SpacesGuests can enjoy a private garden, outdoor seating area, and picnic area. The ground-floor unit provides easy access to the outdoor spaces.Local AttractionsSpiaggia Nautica 2000 is a 7-minute walk away, while Spiaggia ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Pino - il ginepro, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.181546

Beachfront villa in Porto Pino - 50 meters - private access to the sea
Porto Pino

  see dates

  own transport

  6.7/10

See details

Porto Pino - Via Candiani, 11 T


Beachfront LocationBeachfront villa in Porto Pino offers direct access to the sea. Guests enjoy sea views and a sun terrace, perfect for relaxation.Outdoor AmenitiesThe property features an outdoor fireplace, seating area, and barbecue facilities. Free WiFi is available throughout the villa.Comfortable LivingThe villa includes two bedrooms and a bathroom. Amenities include a kitchenette, balcony, washing machine, and free on-site private parking.Nearby AttractionsSpiaggia Nautica 2000 is an 8-minute walk away, while Spiaggia di Cipolla lies 41 km from the villa. Cagliari Elmas Airport is 77 km ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Pino - Beachfront villa in Porto Pino - 50 meters - private access to the sea, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.211681

Casa "Maestrale "
Porto Pino

  see dates

  own transport

  9.4/10

See details

Porto Pino - 24 Via dellairone Primo piano


Comfortable AccommodationCasa "Maestrale " in Porto Pino offers a holiday home with a sun terrace, garden, and free WiFi. Guests enjoy sea views, air-conditioning, and a private balcony.Modern AmenitiesThe property features a kitchenette, washing machine, and private bathroom. Additional amenities include a dining area, sofa bed, and streaming services.Outdoor SpacesAn outdoor seating area and barbecue facilities provide relaxation and dining options. Free on-site and off-site private parking are available.Local AttractionsSpiaggia di Cipolla is 38 km away, Spiaggia di Nora 50 km, and Cagliari ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Pino - Casa "Maestrale ", opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.87470

Estay - Golden Dunes Villa - Garden Retreat
Porto Pino

  see dates

  own transport

  9.8/10

See details

Porto Pino - 31 Via Corru Manciu


Spacious Holiday Home in Porto PinoEstay - Golden Dunes Villa - Garden Retreat offers a spacious holiday home in Porto Pino, Italy. The property features three bedrooms and three bathrooms, ensuring comfort forguests.Outdoor AmenitiesGuests can enjoy a sun terrace and a lush garden, perfect for relaxation. Free WiFi is available throughout the property, enhancing the stay experience.Convenient FacilitiesThe holiday home provides free on-site private parking, paid shuttle service, bike and car hire, and outdoor seating areas. Additional amenities include air-conditioning, a washing machine, and ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Pino - Estay - Golden Dunes Villa - Garden Retreat, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.150360

Villa panoramica immersa nel verde
Porto Pino

  see dates

  own transport

  9.4/10

See details

Porto Pino - Via Sa Salina /Vico 5 sa salina numero 26


Beachfront LocationVilla panoramica immersa nel verde in Porto Pino offers direct beachfront access with stunning sea views. Guests can relax on the terrace or take a dip in the seasonal outdoor swimming pool.Spacious AccommodationThe apartment features two bedrooms and a bathroom, providing ample space for a comfortable stay. The ground-floor unit includes a balcony and a fully equipped kitchenette.Modern AmenitiesFree WiFi is available throughout the property, ensuring connectivity. Additional amenities include air-conditioning, a washing machine, and a dining area.Nearby AttractionsSpiaggia ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Pino - Villa panoramica immersa nel verde, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.206252

Casa Giovanna
Porto Pino

  see dates

  own transport

  9.0/10

See details

Porto Pino - Via delle Margherite


Comfortable AccommodationCasa Giovanna in Porto Pino offers a holiday home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. The property features a spacious living room, a fully equipped kitchen, and a private garden.Modern AmenitiesGuests enjoy air-conditioning, a washing machine, and a fully equipped kitchenette. Additional amenities include a patio, barbecue, and outdoor seating area. Free off-site private parking is available.Convenient LocationSpiaggia Nautica 2000 is a 13-minute walk away. Spiaggia di Cipolla lies 40 km from the property, and Cagliari Elmas Airport is 76 km distant.The hotel day starts ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Pino - Casa Giovanna, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.20838

Nuova Residenza dei 7 Pini a pochi passi dal mare
Porto Pino

  see dates

  own transport

  9.2/10

See details

Porto Pino - Via del Mare


Comfortable Living SpaceNuova Residenza dei 7 Pini in Porto Pino offers a one-bedroom apartment with a living room. The property includes a fully equipped kitchen, air-conditioning, and a washing machine.Convenient FacilitiesGuests benefit from private check-in and check-out services, a lounge, outdoor seating area, full-day security, and bicycle parking. Free on-site private parking is available.Prime LocationSpiaggia Nautica 2000 is a 6-minute walk away. Spiaggia di Cipolla lies 41 km from the apartment. Cagliari Elmas Airport is 76 km distant. Bike tours and cycling are popular activities. Highly ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Pino - Nuova Residenza dei 7 Pini a pochi passi dal mare, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.245116

Stefania Apartments
Porto Pino

  see dates

  own transport

  8.9/10

See details

Porto Pino - Via Sa Salina snc


Essential FacilitiesStefania Apartments in Porto Pino offers a terrace and free WiFi. Guests can relax in the outdoor seating area and enjoy barbecue facilities.Comfortable AmenitiesThe apartment features air-conditioning, a kitchenette, washing machine, and a private bathroom. Additional amenities include a balcony, sofa bed, and TV.Prime LocationSpiaggia di Porto Pineddu is an 18-minute walk away. Cagliari Elmas Airport is 77 km from the property. Nearby attractions include Spiaggia di Cala Cipolla at 41 km.Guest SatisfactionHighly rated for its scenic location, guests appreciate the sea views ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Pino - Stefania Apartments, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.46516

Casa Giuliana
Porto Pino

  see dates

  own transport

  7.5/10

See details

Porto Pino - Vico delle margherite


Comfortable AccommodationCasa Giuliana in Porto Pino offers a holiday home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. The property features a private entrance and a fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances.Outdoor SpacesGuests can relax in the spacious garden or enjoy the outdoor seating area. The patio provides a perfect spot for alfresco dining and outdoor activities.Convenient AmenitiesThe holiday home includes air-conditioning, a washing machine, and free toiletries. Additional amenities include a barbecue, hairdryer, TV, and kitchenware.Local AttractionsSpiaggia Nautica 2000 is less than ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Pino - Casa Giuliana, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.132623

Casa del Pino
Porto Pino

  see dates

  own transport

  8.7/10

See details

Porto Pino - Via dei Pescatori 5


Comfortable AccommodationCasa del Pino in Porto Pino offers a holiday home with two bedrooms and two bathrooms. The property features a living room, kitchenette, and garden views.Modern AmenitiesGuests enjoy free WiFi, air-conditioning, and a fully equipped kitchen. Additional facilities include a private check-in and check-out service, outdoor fireplace, nightclub, minimarket, outdoor seating area, picnic area, family rooms, and barbecue facilities.Prime LocationSpiaggia Nautica 2000 is a 2-minute walk away, while Spiaggia di Cipolla lies 41 km from the property. Cagliari Elmas Airport is 77 km ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Pino - Casa del Pino, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.42287

Casa vacanze da Zio Renzo
Porto Pino

  see dates

  own transport

  9.7/10

See details

Porto Pino - Via Is Pillonis, 36


Spacious and ModernCasa vacanze da Zio Renzo in Porto Pino offers a spacious, recently renovated apartment with one bedroom and a living room. The ground-floor unit features a private entrance and garden views.Outdoor AmenitiesGuests can enjoy a terrace and a garden, perfect for relaxation. The property includes an outdoor fireplace, seating area, and barbecue facilities. Free WiFi is available in public areas.Convenient FacilitiesThe apartment provides air-conditioning, a kitchenette, washing machine, and a dishwasher. Additional amenities include a TV, soundproofing, and tiled floors.Nearby AttractionsSpiaggia ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Pino - Casa vacanze da Zio Renzo, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.168850

Estay - Golden Dunes Villa - Seaview Suite
Porto Pino

  see dates

  own transport

  9.4/10

See details

Porto Pino - 31 Via Corru Manciu


Beachfront LocationEstay - Golden Dunes Villa - Seaview Suite in Porto Pino offers direct beachfront access with stunning sea views. Guests can relax on the terrace or balcony and enjoy the outdoor seating area.Spacious AccommodationThe apartment features one bedroom and a bathroom, providing ample space for a comfortable stay. The kitchenette is equipped with modern appliances, ensuring convenience forguests.Convenient FacilitiesFree WiFi is available throughout the property. Additional amenities include air-conditioning, a washing machine, and a work desk. Free on-site private parking is provided ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Pino - Estay - Golden Dunes Villa - Seaview Suite, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.185409

Panohome
Porto Pino

  see dates

  own transport

  9.0/10

See details

Porto Pino - Vico II Sa Salina


Elegant AccommodationPanohome in Porto Pino offers a comfortable apartment with sea views. The property features a terrace and balcony, providing relaxing outdoor spaces.Modern AmenitiesGuests enjoy air-conditioning, a fully equipped kitchenette, and a private bathroom. Additional facilities include a washing machine, dishwasher, and free WiFi.Convenient ServicesPanohome provides private check-in and check-out, a paid shuttle service, and an electric vehicle charging station. Free on-site parking is available, along with bicycle parking and bike hire.Prime LocationSpiaggia di Porto Pineddu is a ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Pino - Panohome, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.22235

Villa Fenicottero - Exclusive Private Villa with Pool
Porto Pino

  see dates

  own transport

  9.2/10

See details

Porto Pino - 33 Via del Mare


Elegant AccommodationVilla Fenicottero in Porto Pino offers a luxurious villa with four bedrooms and two bathrooms. Guests enjoy a spacious garden, terrace, and a seasonal outdoor swimming pool. Free WiFi is available throughout the property.Modern AmenitiesThe villa features air-conditioning, a fully equipped kitchen, and a washing machine. Additional amenities include a pool with a view, outdoor fireplace, and barbecue facilities. Free on-site private parking ensures convenience forguests.Prime LocationSpiaggia Nautica 2000 is a 3-minute walk away, while Spiaggia di Cipolla lies 41 km from the ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Pino - Villa Fenicottero - Exclusive Private Villa with Pool, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.201779

Aetòs Home Porto Pino hill
Porto Pino

  see dates

  own transport

  8.5/10

See details

Porto Pino - Via Sa Salina, Vico 4


Modern ComfortsAetòs Home Porto Pino hill in Porto Pino offers a recently renovated apartment with one bedroom and a living room. The property features a terrace, seasonal outdoor swimming pool, and free WiFi.Outdoor AmenitiesGuests can enjoy sea views, air-conditioning, and barbecue facilities. The terrace and outdoor dining area provide relaxing spaces, while the swimming pool offers a refreshing escape.Convenient LocationLocated 1.7 km from Spiaggia di Porto Pineddu and 77 km from Cagliari Elmas Airport, the apartment is also close to Spiaggia di Cala Cipolla (41 km). Highly rated by guests, ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Pino - Aetòs Home Porto Pino hill, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.267537

The website bnbsantamaria.it and Partner (Google) uses cookie technologies for marketing and statistical purposes. You can manage your browser´s cookie settings. GDPR OK